Theme
clouds
colours
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Language
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
Australian English
British English
español
français
français canadien
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Māori
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
português do Brasil
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
Sign in
Beenham - Berkshire
Family trees
2nd St Pancras Tree
Aldermaston, Berks
Beckenham, Kent
Beenham - Berkshire
Bray - USA Tree
Cholderton Tree
Collingbourne - Kingston Tree
Compton, Hants
Farnham Tree
Froyle (Hants)
Hambleden - Tasmania
Hampshire - Suffolk - Rutland - Herefordshire Tree
Hungerford - Shalbourne Tree
Islington Tree
Kingsclere (Hants) Line
Kintbury (Berks) tree
Lambeth-Australia & NZ and New South Wales Trees
Lambourn - Sparsholt Tree
London - Middlesex Trees
Luckington-Dowdeswell Tree
Monxton (Hampshire) Tree
Portsmouth Tree
Ropley-Tidcombe Trees
Second Stepney Tree
Shipton Moyne (Glos) and Derbyshire Tree
Stepney Tree
Swallowfield - Heckfield - Worplesdon Tree
Test gedcom
The Brimpton Branch
The Lieflock Line, Wootton Rivers and Tangley Trees
Tonbridge, Kent
Wallingford Berks Line
Wiltshire - Cornwall Tree
Wiltshire Lovelock Trees - A Collection of Various Trees
Charts
Ancestors
Compact tree
Descendants
Family book
Fan chart
Hourglass chart
Interactive tree
Lifespans
Pedigree
Pedigree map
Relationships
Statistics
Timeline
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Place hierarchy
Shared notes
Sources
Calendar
Day
Month
Year
Reports
Ancestors
Births
Cemeteries
Deaths
Descendants
Family
Individual
Marriages
Pedigree
Related individuals
Vital records
Search
General search
Phonetic search
Advanced search
Interactive tree of
William
WALKER
Lucy Jane
LOVELOCK
1850
–
1851
John Scott
BUTLER
1874
–
1946
William
BUTLER
1876
–
1929
James
BUTLER
1878
–
1953
Lucy
BUTLER
1880
–
1882
Thomas
BUTLER
1883
–
1947
Ann
BUTLER
1894
–
1980
Ann
LOVELOCK
1852
–
1930
Thomas
BUTLER
1852
–
1911
Emma
LOVELOCK
1906
–
1991
Alfred
LOVELOCK
1909
–
1909
Alfred
LOVELOCK
1877
–
1940
Mary Ann
YOUNG
1873
–
1941
Thomas
LOVELOCK
1906
–
1970
Sarah Hope
BOYLE
1902
–
1975
Gertrude
WEAVING
1920
–
1984
James
LOVELOCK
1907
–
1908
Frank
LOVELOCK
1909
–
1980
Rose
COHEN
1907
–
1992
Thomas
LOVELOCK
1879
–
1924
Mary
FOX
1883
–
1969
Herbert
LOVELOCK
1888
–
1951
Annie
BRUNT
1884
–
1963
Emma
LOVELOCK
1893
–
1953
Robert
LOVELOCK
1854
–
1927
Emma Dean
CLARKE
1853
–
1926
Phyllis Doreen
LOVELOCK
1911
–
2000
Benjamin N
COOPER
–
Hilda Joyce
LOVELOCK
1913
–
1939
Sylvia Constance
LOVELOCK
1920
–
1921
William
LOVELOCK
1884
–
1950
Ellen
PENNEY
1886
–
1946
Clara
GARSIDE
1918
–
Sarah Alice
LOVELOCK
1889
–
1934
Frederick
GARSIDE
1886
–
1956
Betty Alice
LOVELOCK
1921
–
2007
Norman Stanley
McNEILLY
1919
–
1944
Frank R
ELLIS
–
John
LOVELOCK
1891
–
1963
Louisa
PASS
1890
–
1966
Frederick William
LOVELOCK
1918
–
1982
Joyce
WHITEHURST
1924
–
2000
Frederick
LOVELOCK
1892
–
1958
Hannah Eliza
DEAN
1892
–
1958
Geoffrey William
LOVELOCK
1926
–
1926
Harry
LOVELOCK
1895
–
1952
Hilda
ELEY
1894
–
1982
Edith Wilson
LOVELOCK
1898
–
1939
William
LOVELOCK
1856
–
1944
Alice
WILSON
1860
–
1938
Elizabeth Hannah
LOVELOCK
1904
–
1982
Samuel
DOVER
1900
–
1973
Bertha
LOVELOCK
1908
–
1970
Walter E
YOUNG
1906
–
1975
John Robert
LOVELOCK
1882
–
1955
Elizabeth
BENNETT
1876
–
1946
Bertha
LOVELOCK
1884
–
1898
Arthur James
LOVELOCK
1888
–
1981
Matilda Esther
PHILLIPS
1887
–
1951
Harold Albon
LOVELOCK
1912
–
1912
Stephen
LOVELOCK
1914
–
1991
Annie
RIDGWAY
1911
–
1967
Harold
LOVELOCK
1890
–
Alice
STALEY
1889
–
1973
James Douglas
LOVELOCK
1921
–
2007
Joan
BENNETT
–
Judith Ann
WADDINGTON
1933
–
1998
Leonard
LOVELOCK
1924
–
1930
James Balfour
LOVELOCK
1895
–
1982
Grace
GREGORY
1892
–
1958
Alice
HOLLAND
1917
–
2009
James
LOVELOCK
1861
–
1946
Dinah
SUMNER
1861
–
1922
Lucy
WALKER
1819
–
1887
John
LOVELOCK
1820
–
1900
William
WALKER
–
Lucy
UNKNOWN
1788
–